Advertisements

NATIONAL FINALS 2012

COUNTRY SHOW NO ORDER ARTIST(S) SONG TITLE JURY PUBLIC SMS TOTAL RANK
Albania Semifinal 1 1 Gerta Mahmutaj Pyete zemrën Q
Albania Semifinal 1 2 Entela Zhula Ndjehem bosh
Albania Semifinal 1 3 Bashkim Alibali Këngën time merr me vehte Q
Albania Semifinal 1 4 Samanta Karavella Zgjomë një tjetër ëndërr Q
Albania Semifinal 1 5 Endri & Stefi Prifti Mbi çdo iluzion Q
Albania Semifinal 1 6 Rona Nishliu Suus Q
Albania Semifinal 1 7 Rudina Delia Më kërko Q
Albania Semifinal 1 8 Marjeta Billo Vlen sa një jetë Q
Albania Semifinal 1 9 Claudio La Regina Kur të pasha
Albania Semifinal 1 10 Hersi Matmuja Aty ku më le Q
Albania Semifinal 1 11 Orinda Huta Dorëzohem
Albania Semifinal 1 12 Altin Goci Kthehem prapë Q
Albania Semifinal 1 13 Elton Deda Kristal Q
Albania Semifinal 1 14 Evans Rama Ti nuk mundesh
Albania Semifinal 2 1 Toni Mehmetaj Ëndrra e parë Q
Albania Semifinal 2 2 Dr. Flori Personale Q
Albania Semifinal 2 3 Kamela Islamaj Mbi yje Q
Albania Semifinal 2 4 Frederik Ndoci Oh… jeta ime Q
Albania Semifinal 2 5 Marsida Saraçi Eja më merr
Albania Semifinal 2 6 Bojken Lako & Breza Të zakonshëm Q
Albania Semifinal 2 7 Sindi Berisha Braktisur
Albania Semifinal 2 8 Mariza Ikonomi Më lër të të dua Q
Albania Semifinal 2 9 Kujtim Prodani Digjem…
Albania Semifinal 2 10 Iris Hoxha Pa ty… asnjë sekond Q
Albania Semifinal 2 11 Saimir Braho Ajër Q
Albania Semifinal 2 12 Goldi Halili Rroj për dashurinë
Albania Semifinal 2 13 Xhensila Myrtezaj Lulet mbledh për hënën Q
Albania Semifinal 2 14 Elhaida Dani Mijëra vjet Q
Albania Final 1 Bojken Lako & Breza Të zakonshëm 18 pts 10
Albania Final 2 Saimir Braho Ajër 50 pts 3
Albania Final 3 Marjeta Billo Vlen sa një jetë 0 pts 14
Albania Final 4 Hersi Matmuja Aty ku më le 0 pts 14
Albania Final 5 Xhensila Myrtezaj Lulet mbledh për hënën 8 pts 13
Albania Final 6 Toni Mehmetaj Ëndrra e parë 10 pts 12
Albania Final 7 Iris Hoxha Pa ty… asnjë sekond 19 pts 9
Albania Final 8 Gerta Mahmutaj Pyete zemrën 0 pts 14
Albania Final 9 Bashkim Alibali Këngën time merr me vehte 0 pts 14
Albania Final 10 Altin Goci Kthehem prapë 38 pts 5
Albania Final 11 Elton Deda Kristal 55 pts 2
Albania Final 12 Endri & Stefi Prifti Mbi çdo iluzion 25 pts 6
Albania Final 13 Rona Nishliu Suus 77 pts 1
Albania Final 14 Kamela Islamaj Mbi yje 25 pts 6
Albania Final 15 Frederik Ndoci Oh… jeta ime 0 pts 14
Albania Final 16 Mariza Ikonomi Më lër të të dua 13 pts 11
Albania Final 17 Elhaida Dani Mijëra vjet 0 pts 14
Albania Final 18 Rudina Delia Më kërko 0 pts 14
Albania Final 19 Samanta Karavella Zgjomë një tjetër ëndërr 47 pts 4
Albania Final 20 Dr. Flori Personale 21 pts 8
Austria Final 1 James Cottriall Stand up
Austria Final 2 Krautschädl Einsturzgefohr
Austria Final 3 Valerie Comme ça
Austria Final 4 3punkt5 Augenblick
Austria Final 5 Conchita Wurst That’s what I am 49% 2
Austria Final 6 Mary Broadcast Band How can you ask me
Austria Final 7 !DelaDap Don’t turn around
Austria Final 8 Papermoon Vater, father, mon père
Austria Final 9 Trackshittaz Woki mit deim popo 51% 1
Austria Final 10 Norbert Schneider Medicate my blues away
Azerbaijan Semifinal 1 1 Orxan Karimli Q
Azerbaijan Semifinal 1 2 Maryam Karimova
Azerbaijan Semifinal 1 3 Xayyam Mustafazada
Azerbaijan Semifinal 1 4 Faqan Safarov Q
Azerbaijan Semifinal 1 5 Elton Ibrahimov Q
Azerbaijan Semifinal 1 6 Adil Baxisli
Azerbaijan Semifinal 1 7 Sabina Babayeva Q
Azerbaijan Semifinal 1 8 Arzu Ismayilova Q
Azerbaijan Final 1 Orxan Karimli
Azerbaijan Final 2 Sabina Babayeva 1
Azerbaijan Final 3 Elton Ibrahimov
Azerbaijan Final 4 Faqan Safarov
Azerbaijan Final 5 Arzu Ismayilova
Belarus Final 1 Alena Lanskaya All my life 12 pts 1
Belarus Final 2 Gunesh Tell me why 8 pts 3
Belarus Final 3 Viktoriya Aleshko Dream 7 pts 4
Belarus Final 4 Litesound We are the heroes 10 pts 2
Belarus Final 5 Uzari The winner 6 pts 5
Belgium Final 1 Iris Safety net 47% 2
Belgium Final 2 Iris Would you 53% 1
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 1 New 5 Chance for better life 24 pts (Q)3
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 2 Vyara Pantaleeva Vyara 4 pts (Q)11
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 3 Sonya Ivanova Finalna lyubov 0 pts 15
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 4 Monika Kirovska You are my angel 0 pts 15
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 5 Margarita Hranova Proshka 3 pts 13
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 6 Sunnie Shut your mouth and do it 0 pts 15
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 7 Tsvetelin Atanasov-Elvisa
feat. DZ
Love goes around 10 pts (Q)7
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 8 Steliyana Hristova Putyat 15 pts (Q)5
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 9 Viktoriya Dimitrova Novo nebe 0 pts 15
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 10 Teni Omede Without you 0 pts 15
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 11 Alex & 4Give Dream 0 pts 15
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 12 Todor Gadzhalov Still love you 12 pts (Q)6
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 13 DesiSlava Love is alive (Q)1
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 14 Georgi Vurbanov This is my green wave 1 pt 14
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 15 Sofi Marinova Love unlimited (Q)2
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 16 Better Than Grey Dream 0 pts 15
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 17 Svetozar Hristov Keep me down 9 pts (Q)8
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 18 Rene Ranev Alone 4 pts 11
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 19 Bee In The Bonnet You are the world 0 pts 15
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 20 Simona Sivanio Eternal 7 pts (Q)9
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 21 Ivailo Kolev feat. Hipnotik Searching for the words 20 pts (Q)4
Bulgaria Semifinal 1 22 Go Week The way you see the world 7 pts (Q)9
Bulgaria Final 1 Go Week The way you see the world 11 pts 5
Bulgaria Final 2 Todor Gadzhalov Still love you 12 pts 4
Bulgaria Final 3 Steliyana Hristova Putyat 9 pts 7
Bulgaria Final 4 Rene Ranev Alone 1 pt 11
Bulgaria Final 5 DesiSlava Love is alive 15 pts 3
Bulgaria Final 6 Svetozar Hristov Keep me down 8 pts 8
Bulgaria Final 7 Simona Sivanio Eternal 3 pts 10
Bulgaria Final 8 Ivailo Kolev feat. Hipnotik Searching for the words 11 pts 5
Bulgaria Final 9 Sofi Marinova Love unlimited 20 pts 1
Bulgaria Final 10 Vyara Pantaleeva Vyara 0 pts 12
Bulgaria Final 11 New 5 Chance for better life 20 pts 2
Bulgaria Final 12 Tsvetelin Atanasov-Elvisa
feat. DZ
Love goes around 6 pts 9
Cyprus Final 1 Ivi Adamou Call the police 18 pts 2
Cyprus Final 2 Ivi Adamou La la love 24 pts 1
Cyprus Final 3 Ivi Adamou You don’t belong here 18 pts 2
Denmark Final 1 Jesper Nohrsted Take our hearts 102 pts 2
Denmark Final 2 Aya Best thing I got
Denmark Final 3 Kenneth Potempa Reach for the sky
Denmark Final 4 Ditte Marie Overflow
Denmark Final 5 Emilia & Philip Baby, love me
Denmark Final 6 Suriya Forever I b young
Denmark Final 7 Karen Viuff Universe
Denmark Final 8 Soluna Samay Should’ve known better 110 pts 1
Denmark Final 9 Christian Brøns &
Patrik Isaksson
Venter 88 pts 3
Estonia Semifinal 1 1 Janne Saar Fight for love 6 pts 8
Estonia Semifinal 1 2 Erasmus Rotterdamist Kuu pääle 8 pts 7
Estonia Semifinal 1 3 Mia feat I.M.T.B Bon voyage 6 pts 8
Estonia Semifinal 1 4 Milky Whip My love 2 pts 10
Estonia Semifinal 1 5 Pop Maniacs I don’t know 15 pts (Q)3
Estonia Semifinal 1 6 Ott Lepland Kuula 19 pts (Q)1
Estonia Semifinal 1 7 August Hunt Tantsulõvi 13 pts (Q)4
Estonia Semifinal 1 8 Soundclear A little soldier 9 pts 6
Estonia Semifinal 1 9 Liis Lemsalu Made up my mind 19 pts (Q)1
Estonia Semifinal 1 10 Loss Paranoias Valedetektor 13 pts (Q)4
Estonia Semifinal 2 1 Traffic NASA 12 pts (Q)3
Estonia Semifinal 2 2 Lenna Mina jään 20 pts (Q)1
Estonia Semifinal 2 3 Malcolm Lincoln Bye 9 pts 6
Estonia Semifinal 2 4 Tenfold Rabbit Oblivion 16 pts (Q)2
Estonia Semifinal 2 5 Birgit Õigemeel & Violina You’re not alone 12 pts (Q)3
Estonia Semifinal 2 6 Soul Militia The future is now 8 pts 8
Estonia Semifinal 2 7 Mimicry The destination 9 pts 6
Estonia Semifinal 2 8 Orelipoiss Zombi 8 pts 8
Estonia Semifinal 2 9 Teele Viira City nights 12 pts (Q)3
Estonia Semifinal 2 10 Cat Eye Ride 4 pts 10
Estonia Final 1 Loss Paranoias Valedetektor (R1) 8 pts 6
Estonia Final 2 Teele Viira City nights (R1) 5 pts 9
Estonia Final 3 Liis Lemsalu Made up my mind (R1) 12 pts 5
Estonia Final 4 August Hunt Tantsulõvi (R1) 6 pts 8
Estonia Final 5 Lenna Mina jään (R2) 15401 (R1) 19 pts
(R2) 15401
2
Estonia Final 6 Pop Maniacs I don’t know 13 pts 4
Estonia Final 7 Traffic NASA (R1) 5 pts 9
Estonia Final 8 Tenfold Rabbit Oblivion 16 pts 3
Estonia Final 9 Birgit Õigemeel & Violina You’re not alone 7 pts 7
Estonia Final 10 Ott Lepland Kuula (R2)31269 (R1) 19 pts
(R2) 31269
1
Finland Semifinal 1 1 The Spyro Teleport my heart
Finland Semifinal 1 2 Martina Checkmate
Finland Semifinal 1 3 Jessica Wolff Better
Finland Semifinal 2 1 Mica Ikonen Antaa mennä Q
Finland Semifinal 2 2 Jari & Taika Aamuyön ikuisuus
Finland Semifinal 2 3 Stig Laululeija Q
Finland Semifinal 2 4 Aili Mun taivas Q
Finland Semifinal 2 5 Kirahvi nimeltä Tuike Sinisulkien viimeinen
Finland Semifinal 2 6 Pernilla Karlsson När jag blundar Q
Finland Semifinal 3 1 Iconcrash We are the night Q
Finland Semifinal 3 2 Aura Pineda Kunpa vois
Finland Semifinal 3 3 Freeman & Uusi Fantasia Noitanainen Q
Finland Semifinal 3 4 Leola Rytmit rikkoutuu
Finland Semifinal 3 5 Ville Eetvartti Lasikaupunki Q
Finland Semifinal 3 6 Kaisa Vala Habits of human beings Q
Finland Semifinal 4 1 Kaisa Vala Habits of human beings Q
Finland Semifinal 4 2 Mica Ikonen Antaa mennä Q
Finland Semifinal 4 3 Aili Mun taivas
Finland Semifinal 4 4 Freeman & Uusi Fantasia Noitanainen Q
Finland Semifinal 4 5 Iconcrash We are the night Q
Finland Semifinal 4 6 Pernilla Karlsson När jag blundar Q
Finland Semifinal 4 7 Ville Eetvartti Lasikaupunki Q
Finland Semifinal 4 8 Stig Laululeija Q
Finland Semifinal 4 9 The Spyro Teleport my heart
Finland Semifinal 5 1 Mica Ikonen Antaa mennä Q
Finland Semifinal 5 2 Pernilla Karlsson När jag blundar Q
Finland Semifinal 5 3 Ville Eetvartti Lasikaupunki Q
Finland Semifinal 5 4 Kaisa Vala Habits of human beings Q
Finland Semifinal 5 5 Iconcrash We are the night Q
Finland Semifinal 5 6 Freeman & Uusi Fantasia Noitanainen
Finland Semifinal 5 7 Stig Laululeija Q
Finland Final 1 Iconcrash We are the night
Finland Final 2 Pernilla Karlsson När jag blundar (R1) 29.8%
(R2) 53.4%
1
Finland Final 3 Mica Ikonen Antaa mennä
Finland Final 4 Kaisa Vala Habits of human beings
Finland Final 5 Stig Laululeija (R1) 17.0%
(R2) 17.8 %
3
Finland Final 6 Ville Eetvartti Lasikaupunki (R1) 18.0%
(R2) 28.7%
2
Georgia Final 1 Mirror Illusion Whisper
Georgia Final 2 November Letter to a friend
Georgia Final 3 Industrial City Broken
Georgia Final 4 Leo Jee It’s my life
Georgia Final 5 Edward Tatiani Hey you
Georgia Final 6 Boris Bedia It’s life
Georgia Final 7 Vanilla Cage Breaking the cage
Georgia Final 8 REMA Feel me
Georgia Final 9 Anri Jokhadze Anri Jokhadze 1
Germany Semifinal 1 1 Katja Petri 14.70% (Q)5
Germany Semifinal 1 2 Jan Verweij 1% 10
Germany Semifinal 1 3 Leonie Burgmer 14.70% (Q)4
Germany Semifinal 1 4 Yasmin Gueroui 2.40% 8
Germany Semifinal 1 5 Kai Nötting 14.50% 6
Germany Semifinal 1 6 Shelly Phillips 15.50% (Q)1
Germany Semifinal 1 7 Salih Özcan 1.70% 9
Germany Semifinal 1 8 Céline Huber 14.70% (Q)3
Germany Semifinal 1 9 Jil Rock 5.90% 7
Germany Semifinal 1 10 Roman Lob 14.90% (Q)2
Germany Semifinal 2 1 Andrew Fischer 9.40% 7
Germany Semifinal 2 2 Polly Zeiler 3.40% 10
Germany Semifinal 2 3 Sebastian Dey 12.70% (Q)3
Germany Semifinal 2 4 Jörg Müller-Lornsen 4% 9
Germany Semifinal 2 5 Ornella de Santis 12.30% (Q)5
Germany Semifinal 2 6 Rachel Scharnberg 13.30% (Q)1
Germany Semifinal 2 7 Tina Sander 7.10% 8
Germany Semifinal 2 8 Umut Anil 12.50% (Q)4
Germany Semifinal 2 9 Yana Gercke 13% (Q)2
Germany Semifinal 2 10 Vera Reissmüller 12.30% 6
Germany Semifinal 3 1 Rachel Scharnberg 9.40% 10
Germany Semifinal 3 2 Leonie Burgmer 9.60% 9
Germany Semifinal 3 3 Sebastian Dey 9.90% (Q)5
Germany Semifinal 3 4 Katja Petri 9.60% (Q)8
Germany Semifinal 3 5 Umut Anil 9.80% (Q)7
Germany Semifinal 3 6 Céline Huber 10.30% (Q)2
Germany Semifinal 3 7 Ornella de Santis 10.10% (Q)3
Germany Semifinal 3 8 Shelly Phillips 9.80% (Q)6
Germany Semifinal 3 9 Yana Gercke 10.10% (Q)4
Germany Semifinal 3 10 Roman Lob 11.40% (Q)1
Germany Semifinal 4 1 Sebastian Dey 8
Germany Semifinal 4 2 Katja Petri (Q)6
Germany Semifinal 4 3 Céline Huber (Q)5
Germany Semifinal 4 4 Umut Anil 7
Germany Semifinal 4 5 Shelly Phillips (Q)4
Germany Semifinal 4 6 Ornella de Santis (Q)3
Germany Semifinal 4 7 Yana Gercke (Q)2
Germany Semifinal 4 8 Roman Lob (Q)1
Germany Semifinal 5 1 Katja Petri (Q)4
Germany Semifinal 5 2 Ornella de Santis (Q)5
Germany Semifinal 5 3 Céline Huber 6
Germany Semifinal 5 4 Shelly Phillips (Q)2
Germany Semifinal 5 5 Yana Gercke (Q)3
Germany Semifinal 5 6 Roman Lob (Q)1
Germany Semifinal 6 1 Katja Petri 5
Germany Semifinal 6 2 Ornella de Santis (Q)3
Germany Semifinal 6 3 Shelly Phillips (Q)4
Germany Semifinal 6 4 Yana Gercke (Q)2
Germany Semifinal 6 5 Roman Lob (Q)1
Germany Semifinal 7 1 Shelly Phillips (R1) 4
Germany Semifinal 7 2 Ornella de Santis (R1) 3
(R2) 2
Q
Germany Semifinal 7 3 Yana Gercke (R1) 2
(R2) 3
Germany Semifinal 7 4 Roman Lob (R1) 1
(R2) 1
Q
Germany Final 1 Roman Lob Conflicted (R1) 6.50% 3
Germany Final 2 Ornella de Santis Quietly (R1) 70.0%
(R2) 49.3%
2
Germany Final 3 Roman Lob Alone (R1) 16.7% 2
Germany Final 4 Ornella de Santis Alone (R1) 17.6% 2
Germany Final 5 Roman Lob Standing still (R1) 76.8%
(R2) 50.7%
1
Germany Final 6 Ornella de Santis Standing still (R1) 12.4% 3
Greece Final 1 Dora Baby I’m yours
Greece Final 2 Cassiopeia Killer bee
Greece Final 3 Velvet Fire No parking
Greece Final 4 Eleftheria Eleftheriou Aphrodisiac 1
Hungary Semifinal 1 1 Tamara Bencsik &
Attila Kökény
Állítsd meg az idot 24 pts 8
Hungary Semifinal 1 2 András Kállay-Saunders I love you 32 pts 5
Hungary Semifinal 1 3 Barna Pély, Eszter Pál &
István Pál “Szalonna”
Hangok a szívekért 29 pts 7
Hungary Semifinal 1 4 Annamari Dancs Feel 15 pts 10
Hungary Semifinal 1 5 Gábor Heincz Learning to let go 38 pts (Q)2
Hungary Semifinal 1 6 Compact Disco Sound of our hearts 39 pts (Q)1
Hungary Semifinal 1 7 Rudi Krisz A fél veled egész 18 pts 9
Hungary Semifinal 1 8 Nikolett Gallusz &
Márton Vizy
Európa, egy a szívünk 31 pts 6
Hungary Semifinal 1 9 Gabi Tóth Nem kell végszó 34 pts (Q)4
Hungary Semifinal 1 10 Caramel Vízió 37 pts (Q)3
Hungary Semifinal 2 1 Monsoon Dance 26 pts 9
Hungary Semifinal 2 2 Peti Puskás Csillagok 33 pts 6
Hungary Semifinal 2 3 Sophistic Yeah OK! 18 pts 10
Hungary Semifinal 2 4 Juli Fábián &
Zoohacker
Like a child 35 pts (Q)3
Hungary Semifinal 2 5 Gina Kiss Chasing dreams 29 pts 8
Hungary Semifinal 2 6 Anti Fitness Club Lesz, ami lesz 34 pts 5
Hungary Semifinal 2 7 Mónika Veres This love 38 pts (Q)2
Hungary Semifinal 2 8 Tibor Gyurcsík Back in place 39 pts (Q)1
Hungary Semifinal 2 9 Renáta Tolvai Élek a szemeidben 30 pts 7
Hungary Semifinal 2 10 Király Testvérek Untried 35 pts (Q)3
Hungary Final 1 Király Testvérek Untried 0 pts 4
Hungary Final 2 Tibor Gyurcsík Back in place
Hungary Final 3 Gabi Tóth Don’t save me
Hungary Final 4 Compact Disco Sound of our hearts 2 pts 1
Hungary Final 5 Juli Fábián &
Zoohacker
Like a child
Hungary Final 6 Caramel Vertigo 1 pt 2
Hungary Final 7 Mónika Veres This love
Hungary Final 8 Gábor Heincz Learning to let go 1 pt 2
Iceland Semifinal 1 1 Íris Hólm Leyndarmál
Iceland Semifinal 1 2 Fatherz ‘n’ Sonz Rýtingur
Iceland Semifinal 1 3 Greta Salóme &
Jón Jósep
Mundu eftir mér Q
Iceland Semifinal 1 4 Blár Ópal Stattu upp Q
Iceland Semifinal 1 5 Heiða Ólafsdóttir Við hjartarót mína
Iceland Semifinal 2 1 Guðrún Árný Karlsdóttir Minningar
Iceland Semifinal 2 2 Ellert H Jóhannsson Ég kem með
Iceland Semifinal 2 3 Regína Ósk Hjartað brennur Q
Iceland Semifinal 2 4 Simbi &
Hrútspungarnir
Hey Q
Iceland Semifinal 2 5 Rósa Birgitta Ísfeld Stund með þér WD
Iceland Semifinal 3 1 Herbert Guðmundsson Eilíf ást
Iceland Semifinal 3 2 Magni Ásgeirsson Hugarró Q
Iceland Semifinal 3 3 Greta, Guðrún & Heiða Aldrei sleppir mér Q
Iceland Semifinal 3 4 Svenni Þór Augun þín
Iceland Semifinal 3 5 Íris Lind Verudóttir Aldrei segja aldrei
Iceland Final 1 Guðrún & Heiða Aldrei sleppir mér
Iceland Final 2 Magni Ásgeirsson Hugarró 10 pts 8 pts 18 pts 3
Iceland Final 3 Rósa Birgitta Ísfeld Stund með þér
Iceland Final 4 Simbi & Hrútspungarnir Hey
Iceland Final 5 Regína Ósk Hjartað brennur
Iceland Final 6 Blár Ópal Stattu upp 8 pts 12 pts 20 pts 2
Iceland Final 7 Greta Salóme &
Jón Jósep
Mundu eftir mér 12 pts 10 pts 22 pts 1
Ireland Final 1 Celtic Aura with
Maria McCool
Mistaken 50 pts 5
Ireland Final 2 Donna McCaul Mercy 84 pts 3
Ireland Final 3 Andrew Mann Here I am 94 pts 2
Ireland Final 4 Una Gibney &
David Shannon
Language of love 58 pts 4
Ireland Final 5 Jedward Waterline 114 pts 1
Latvia Semifinal 1 1 Atis Ievins Dancer 5 pts 9
Latvia Semifinal 1 2 Nikolajs Puzikovs Milestibas nevar but par daudz 5 pts 9
Latvia Semifinal 1 3 Maia No limits to dream 9 pts 7
Latvia Semifinal 1 4 Samanta Tina &
Davids Kalandija
I want you back 13 pts (Q)4
Latvia Semifinal 1 5 Angelina & Alisa May Rollin’ up 7 pts 8
Latvia Semifinal 1 6 Laura Bicane &
Romans Sladzis
Freakin’ out 11 pts 6
Latvia Semifinal 1 7 Paula Dukure Celebration 16 pts (Q)3
Latvia Semifinal 1 8 Andris Abelite We can change the world 17 pts (Q)2
Latvia Semifinal 1 9 Ruta Duduma My world 13 pts (Q)4
Latvia Semifinal 1 10 PeR Disco superfly 20 pts (Q)1
Latvia Semifinal 2 1 Miks Dukurs & NBC Sweet for me 7 pts 8
Latvia Semifinal 2 2 Valters Gleške &
Liba Ece
Better world 12 pts 6
Latvia Semifinal 2 3 The 4 Get it started 7 pts 8
Latvia Semifinal 2 4 Anmary Beautiful song 14 pts (Q)2
Latvia Semifinal 2 5 Paul Swan Wanna be with you 2 pts 10
Latvia Semifinal 2 6 Roberts Petersons She’s a queen 14 pts (Q)2
Latvia Semifinal 2 7 Samanta Tina For father 10 pts 7
Latvia Semifinal 2 8 Elizabete Zagorska You are a star 13 pts (Q)4
Latvia Semifinal 2 9 Mad Show Boys Music thief 24 pts (Q)1
Latvia Semifinal 2 10 Trianas Parks Stars are my family 13 pts (Q)4
Latvia Final 1 Ruta Duduma My world (R1) : 14 pts 4
Latvia Final 2 Samanta Tina &
Davids Kalandija
I want you back (R1) : 16 pts
(R2) : 20 pts
2
Latvia Final 3 PeR Disco superfly (R1) : 13 pts 5
Latvia Final 4 Trianas Parks Stars are my family (R1) : 6 pts 9
Latvia Final 5 Paula Dukure Celebration (R1) : 11 pts 6
Latvia Final 6 Andris Abelite Pedejais vards (R1) : 11 pts 6
Latvia Final 7 Anmary Beautiful song (R1) : 18 pts
(R2) : 22 pts
1
Latvia Final 8 Elizabete Zagorska You are a star (R1) : 2 pts 10
Latvia Final 9 Mad Show Boys Music thief (R1) : 14 pts
(R2) : 18 pts
3
Latvia Final 10 Roberts Petersons She’s a queen (R1) : 11 pts 6
Lithuania Semifinal 1 1 The Independent Baby 18 pts (Q)2
Lithuania Semifinal 1 2 Kamile Kielaite Try 12 pts 5
Lithuania Semifinal 1 3 Multiks Star 17 pts (Q)3
Lithuania Semifinal 1 4 Valdas Maksvytis Dar laiko yra 10 pts 6
Lithuania Semifinal 1 5 Chill Out, Have No Doubt Until the end 10 pts 6
Lithuania Semifinal 1 6 The Artrace Fly LT 13 pts 4
Lithuania Semifinal 1 7 Indigo Sugrižk 8 pts 8
Lithuania Semifinal 1 8 Laisva Nutolk 8 pts 8
Lithuania Semifinal 1 9 Beissoul Why 24 pts (Q) 1
Lithuania Semifinal 2 1 Sweetsalt My love 8 pts 8
Lithuania Semifinal 2 2 Diana Jasilionyte Dear someone 15 pts 4
Lithuania Semifinal 2 3 Martynas Beinaris Bella donna 10 pts 6
Lithuania Semifinal 2 4 Alive Way Amazed by you 20 pts (Q)2
Lithuania Semifinal 2 5 Sati Light is the one 10 pts (Q)6
Lithuania Semifinal 2 6 Vytautas Matuzas Take it back 22 pts (Q)1
Lithuania Semifinal 2 7 Katažina Euforija 17 pts (Q)3
Lithuania Semifinal 2 8 Laura J & Stiga Fading in the mist 5 pts 9
Lithuania Semifinal 2 9 Jurijus Veklenko Tu ne viena 12pts 5
Lithuania Semifinal 3 1 Thundertale Heroes, arise 9 pts 6
Lithuania Semifinal 3 2 Sound’s Engineers feat.
Natalie
Blind 9 pts 6
Lithuania Semifinal 3 3 Donatas Šimkus-Dumas Party all day 15 pts 4
Lithuania Semifinal 3 4 Vig Roses Come back home 18 pts (Q)2
Lithuania Semifinal 3 5 Bekešo Vilkai Letter by letter 17 pts (Q)3
Lithuania Semifinal 3 6 Greta Jorudaite Show me what you got 9 pts (Q)6
Lithuania Semifinal 3 7 Liepa Viena 10 pts (Q)5
Lithuania Semifinal 3 8 Gražvydas Sidiniauskas When I say yes 8 pts 9
Lithuania Semifinal 3 9 Monika Happy 24 pts (Q)1
Lithuania Semifinal 4 1 Merlin Wheel of time 11 pts 4
Lithuania Semifinal 4 2 LadyBell Mano muzika 10 pts 5
Lithuania Semifinal 4 3 Donata Virbilaite Superman 9 pts 8
Lithuania Semifinal 4 4 Laiptai Ašaru lietus 10 pts 5
Lithuania Semifinal 4 5 Greta Šmidt The one 10 pts (Q)5
Lithuania Semifinal 4 6 Vaida feat. Movetron Medieval love 4 pts 9
Lithuania Semifinal 4 7 Dar Home 18 pts (Q)2
Lithuania Semifinal 4 8 Simona Milinyte One of a kind 18 pts (Q)2
Lithuania Semifinal 4 9 Donatas Montvydas Love is blind 24 pts (Q)1
Lithuania Final 1 The Independent Baby (R1) : 2 pts 11
Lithuania Final 2 Alive Way Amazed by you (R1) : 5 pts 9
Lithuania Final 3 Greta Šmidt The one (R1) : 2 pts 11
Lithuania Final 4 Sati Light is the one (R1) : 1 pts 13
Lithuania Final 5 Vytautas Matuzas Take it back (R1) : 11 pts 4
Lithuania Final 6 Monika Happy (R1) : 15 pts
(R2) : 3
3
Lithuania Final 7 Vig Roses Come back home (R1) : 7 pts 8
Lithuania Final 8 Multiks Star (R1) : 0 pts 14
Lithuania Final 9 Katažina Euforija (R1) : 4 pts 10
Lithuania Final 10 Simona Milinyte One of a kind (R1) : 8 pts 7
Lithuania Final 11 Beissoul Why (R1) : 11 pts 4
Lithuania Final 12 Bekešo Vilkai Letter by letter (R1) : 11 pts 4
Lithuania Final 13 Donatas Montvydas Love is blind (R1) : 24 pts
(R2) : 1
1
Lithuania Final 14 Dar Home (R1) : 20 pts
(R2) : 2
2
Malta Semifinal 1 1 Danica Muscat 7 days Q
Malta Semifinal 1 2 J. Anvil You are my life Q
Malta Semifinal 1 3 Isabelle Walk on water
Malta Semifinal 1 4 Francesca Borg Take me far Q
Malta Semifinal 1 5 Klinsmann No way back Q
Malta Semifinal 1 6 Richard Edwards Look at me now Q
Malta Semifinal 1 7 Annalise Ellul Whoop it up!
Malta Semifinal 1 8 Kurt Calleja This is the night Q
Malta Semifinal 1 9 Romina Mamo DNA
Malta Semifinal 1 10 Nadine Bartolo Can’t get away
Malta Semifinal 1 11 Lawrence Gray In your eyes Q
Malta Semifinal 1 12 Kaya First time Q
Malta Semifinal 1 13 Claudia Faniello Pure Q
Malta Semifinal 1 14 Jessica Muscat Dance romance
Malta Semifinal 1 15 Wayne Micallef Time Q
Malta Semifinal 1 16 Dorothy Bezzina Autobiography Q
Malta Semifinal 1 17 Gianni Zammit Petals on a rose Q
Malta Semifinal 1 18 Fabrizio Faniello I will fight for you (papa’s song) Q
Malta Semifinal 1 19 Janice Mangion While her eyes still glow
Malta Semifinal 1 20 Eleanor Cassar I want to run away
Malta Semifinal 1 21 Corazon Mystifying eyes Q
Malta Semifinal 1 22 Deborah C ft. Leila James You make me go uh uh Q
Malta Semifinal 1 23 Anna Azzopardi Still waiting
Malta Semifinal 1 24 Amber Answer with your eyes Q
Malta Final 1 Lawrence Gray In your eyes 29 pts 7
Malta Final 2 Deborah C ft. Leila James You make me go uh uh 7 pts 15
Malta Final 3 Dorothy Bezzina Autobiography 27 pts 8
Malta Final 4 Gianni Zammit Petals on a rose 42 pts 4
Malta Final 5 Claudia Faniello Pure 78 pts 2
Malta Final 6 Danica Muscat 7 days 26 pts 9
Malta Final 7 Fabrizio Faniello I will fight for you (papa’s song) 31 pts 6
Malta Final 8 Corazon Mystifying eyes 16 pts 10
Malta Final 9 Richard Edwards Look at me now 32 pts 5
Malta Final 10 Kaya First time 9 pts 13
Malta Final 11 Amber Answer with your eyes 55 pts 3
Malta Final 12 Wayne Micallef Time 10 pts 11
Malta Final 13 Kurt Calleja This is the night 84 pts 1
Malta Final 14 J. Anvil You are my life 8 pts 14
Malta Final 15 Klinsmann No way back 0 pts 16
Malta Final 16 Francesca Borg Take me far 10 pts 11
Moldova Semifinal 1 1 Adriano Love is a fire
Moldova Semifinal 1 2 Akord Live the show Q
Moldova Semifinal 1 3 Andrei Movila & Crazy Dancers In love with the demon
Moldova Semifinal 1 4 Bazil Stii tu oare
Moldova Semifinal 1 5 Constantinova & Synops Game
Moldova Semifinal 1 6 Corina Cuniuc With you
Moldova Semifinal 1 7 Cristy Rouge Doar al meu
Moldova Semifinal 1 8 Danu Boian Destination
Moldova Semifinal 1 9 De Lissa Oh, mammy
Moldova Semifinal 1 10 Diana Grigor Tonight
Moldova Semifinal 1 11 Edict I will find my way
Moldova Semifinal 1 12 El Pepino Feliz Do it for me
Moldova Semifinal 1 13 El Radu I’m with you now
Moldova Semifinal 1 14 Felicia Dunaf Love is time
Moldova Semifinal 1 15 Bingagroove Switch on
Moldova Semifinal 1 16 Future Vision Night is over
Moldova Semifinal 1 17 Human Place Struck in mind
Moldova Semifinal 1 18 Irina Remesh Iluzii desarte
Moldova Semifinal 1 19 Kara Nadejda Unbreakable
Moldova Semifinal 1 20 Katalina Rusu My name is love
Moldova Semifinal 1 21 Lidia Isac My fortune hunter
Moldova Semifinal 1 22 Live Beat Save the world
Moldova Semifinal 1 23 Mariana Mihaila Live on forever Q
Moldova Semifinal 1 24 Rain Catchers Click
Moldova Semifinal 1 25 Sasha Bognibov Nu stiu de ce
Moldova Semifinal 1 26 Silvia Allegro Never be the same
Moldova Semifinal 1 27 Sophie Gainsbourg I wanna smoke a cigarette
Moldova Semifinal 1 28 Svetlana Dumbrava Phoenix
Moldova Semifinal 1 29 Valentin UzuN Urare de bine
Moldova Semifinal 1 30 Vasile Munteanu No more
Moldova Semifinal 1 31 Veronika Lonely blues
Moldova Semifinal 1 32 Vic Storm Lozik Dark room
Moldova Semifinal 1 33 Vitalii Maciunschi & Iana Corsac Prayer
Moldova Final 1 Ruslan Taranu Blanche 0 pts 14
Moldova Final 2 Irina Tarasiuc & MC Gootsa Save a little sunshine 8 pts 6
Moldova Final 3 Pasha Parfeny Lautar 22 pts 1
Moldova Final 4 Alexandru Manciu If you leave 5 pts 10
Moldova Final 5 Paralela 47 Arde 0 pts 14
Moldova Final 6 Ksenya Nikora You better rush 0 pts 14
Moldova Final 7 Leria A ray of sun 0 pts 14
Moldova Final 8 Cristina Croitoru Fight for love 16 pts 2
Moldova Final 9 Mariana Mihaila Live on forever 2 pts 12
Moldova Final 10 MC Mike & Human Place Moll girl 0 pts 14
Moldova Final 11 Nicoleta Gavrilita Crazy little thing 6 pts 8
Moldova Final 12 Geta Burlacu Never ever stop 7 pts 7
Moldova Final 13 Adrian Ursu Be yourself 9 pts 5
Moldova Final 14 Doinita Gherman Welcome to Moldova 1 pt 13
Moldova Final 15 M-Studio Open your eyes 0 pts 14
Moldova Final 16 Anna Gulko Ballad of love 0 pts 14
Moldova Final 17 Transbalkanica Balkan riders 14 pts 4
Moldova Final 18 Dara Open your eyes 15 pts 3
Moldova Final 19 Univox Moody numbers 5 pts 10
Moldova Final 20 Akord Live the show 6 pts 8
Moldova Final 21 Inaya Lights 0 pts 14
Norway Semifinal 1 1 Irresistible feat. Carlprit Elevator
Norway Semifinal 1 2 Kim André Rysstad Så vidunderleg
Norway Semifinal 1 3 Reidun Sæther High on love (Q)3
Norway Semifinal 1 4 Rudi Myntevik You break it you own it
Norway Semifinal 1 5 Lisa Stokke With love
Norway Semifinal 1 6 United Little Bobbi
Norway Semifinal 1 7 Nora Foss Al-Jabri Somewhere beautiful (Q)1
Norway Semifinal 1 8 The Carburetors Don’t touch the flame (Q)2
Norway Semifinal 2 1 Cocktail Slippers Keeps on dancing
Norway Semifinal 2 2 Isabel Ødegård I’ve got you
Norway Semifinal 2 3 Tommy Fredvang Make it better (Q)2
Norway Semifinal 2 4 Rikke Lie Another heartache
Norway Semifinal 2 5 Malin Crush (Q)3
Norway Semifinal 2 6 Plumbo Ola Nordmann (Q)1
Norway Semifinal 2 7 Minnie-Oh You and I
Norway Semifinal 2 8 Rikke Normann Shapeshifter
Norway Semifinal 3 1 Tooji Stay (Q)2
Norway Semifinal 3 2 Marthe Valle Si
Norway Semifinal 3 3 Bobby Bare & Petter Øien Things change (Q)1
Norway Semifinal 3 4 Yaseen & Julie Maria Sammen (Q)3
Norway Semifinal 3 5 Håvard Lothe Band The greatest day
Norway Semifinal 3 6 Silya Euphoria
Norway Semifinal 3 7 The Canoes It seemed like a good idea at the time
Norway Semifinal 3 8 Lise Karlsnes Sailors Q
Norway Final 1 Tooji Stay 155480 1
Norway Final 2 Reidun Sæther High on love
Norway Final 3 Lise Karlsnes Sailors
Norway Final 4 Plumbo Ola Nordmann 61868 4
Norway Final 5 Malin Crush
Norway Final 6 Nora Foss Al-Jabri Somewhere beautiful 90046 2
Norway Final 7 The Carburetors Don’t touch the flame
Norway Final 8 Bobby Bare & Petter Øien Things change 79685 3
Norway Final 9 Yaseen & Julie Maria Sammen
Norway Final 10 Tommy Fredvang Make it better
Portugal Final 1 Ricardo Soler Gratia plena 13 pts 4
Portugal Final 2 Pedro Macedo Outono em forma de gente 5 pts 8
Portugal Final 3 Tó Martins Amanhã começa o meu futuro 4 pts 11
Portugal Final 4 Gerson Santos (Re)descobrir Portugal 1 pt 12
Portugal Final 5 Joana Leite O amor é maior que a vida 5 pts 8
Portugal Final 6 Pamela Salvado Fica a saudade 12 pts 5
Portugal Final 7 Cúmplice’s Será o que será 16 pts 2
Portugal Final 8 Arménio Pimenta Um poema na bagagem 5 pts 8
Portugal Final 9 Carlos Costa Queres que eu dance? 10 pts 6
Portugal Final 10 Vânia Osório O mundo passa 7 pts 7
Portugal Final 11 Rui Andrade Amor a preto e branco 14 pts 3
Portugal Final 12 Filipa Sousa Vida minha 24 pts 1
Romania Final 1 Catalin Josan Call my name 18 pts 3
Romania Final 2 Ana Mardare If you find simple words to say 6 pts 6
Romania Final 3 Viky Red If you ever feel 4 pts 11
Romania Final 4 RPK Only that 0 pts 14
Romania Final 5 Lucian Oros The best a man can get 5 pts 8
Romania Final 6 Raluca Ocneanu Time is on my side 5 pts 8
Romania Final 7 Electric Fence Sun-ta 19 pts 2
Romania Final 8 Ovidiu Anton I walk alone 9 pts 5
Romania Final 9 Miss Mary Rollin’ 3 pts 13
Romania Final 10 Mandinga Zaleilah 22 pts 1
Romania Final 11 T&L Twilight 6 pts 6
Romania Final 12 Ioana Anuta Girls don’t cry 10 pts 4
Romania Final 13 Tasha Say my name 5 pts 8
Romania Final 14 Bianca Purcarea Don’t say sorry 4 pts 11
Romania Final 15 Ana Mardare This must be love 0 pts 14
Russia Final 1 Lena Maksimova Brave 04.96% 13
Russia Final 2 Ksenona Close my eyes 04.02% 21
Russia Final 3 Irson Kudikova Woman’s heart never lies 04.15% 19
Russia Final 4 The Ups! Kiss 05.00% 12
Russia Final 5 Sardor Believe 03.46% 24
Russia Final 6 4Post Navstrechu nebu 06.32% 6
Russia Final 7 Efrosiya Ya tebya lyubila 04.06% 20
Russia Final 8 Unite It Filling my life 04.44% 16
Russia Final 9 Katya Savelyeva Life’s beautiful 05.32% 9
Russia Final 10 Olga Makovetskaya Positive emotions 04.52% 15
Russia Final 11 Rene I miss you 04.28% 17
Russia Final 12 Farinelli Balls Breath away song 05.06% 11
Russia Final 13 Polina Smolova Michael 05.79% 7
Russia Final 14 Chinkong & Karina High up 04.68% 14
Russia Final 15 Mari Karne Mezhdu nebom i zemlyoy 04.24% 18
Russia Final 16 Mark Tishman Money vs love 06.73% 5
Russia Final 17 Ed Shulzhevskiy 100 minut 03.65% 23
Russia Final 18 Elena Ekimova Do you like 05.58% 8
Russia Final 19 Dima Bilan & Yuliya Volkova Back to her future 29.25% 2
Russia Final 20 Riff Action Family Sky 05.09% 10
Russia Final 21 Aida & Timati Fantasy 26.74% 3
Russia Final 22 Pavla One million butterflies 03.93% 22
Russia Final 23 Syostry Syo Une marionnette 06.98% 4
Russia Final 24 Buranovskiye Babushki Party for everybody 38.51% 1
Russia Final 25 Jet Kids Oh yeah 03.23% 25
Slovenia Semifinal 1 1 Janja Kobale
Slovenia Semifinal 1 2 Sylvo
Slovenia Semifinal 1 3 Klemen Orter Q
Slovenia Semifinal 1 4 Tamara Goricanec
Slovenia Semifinal 1 5 Biba & Bibitas
Slovenia Semifinal 1 6 Nadja Irgolic Q
Slovenia Semifinal 1 7 Aljoša Keber Q
Slovenia Semifinal 1 8 Brina Vidic Q
Slovenia Semifinal 2 1 Gašper Rifelj Q
Slovenia Semifinal 2 2 Flora Ema Lotric Q
Slovenia Semifinal 2 3 Ž-Lajf
Slovenia Semifinal 2 4 Leaparfume
Slovenia Semifinal 2 5 Nastja Gabor Q
Slovenia Semifinal 2 6 Sara Špelec
Slovenia Semifinal 2 7 Dominik Vodopivec
Slovenia Semifinal 2 8 Eva Boto Q
Slovenia Semifinal 3 1 Manuela Brecko Q
Slovenia Semifinal 3 2 Alex Volasko
Slovenia Semifinal 3 3 Adrijana Lorber
Slovenia Semifinal 3 4 Nina Bauman
Slovenia Semifinal 3 5 Sarah Senica Q
Slovenia Semifinal 3 6 Nika & Eva Prusnik Q
Slovenia Semifinal 3 7 Klemen Mramor
Slovenia Semifinal 3 8 Nika Zorjan Q
Slovenia Semifinal 4 1 Maja Založnik Q
Slovenia Semifinal 4 2 Alino Juhart
Slovenia Semifinal 4 3 Tanja Srednik
Slovenia Semifinal 4 4 Me 4
Slovenia Semifinal 4 5 Barbara Vauda Q
Slovenia Semifinal 4 6 David Matici Q
Slovenia Semifinal 4 7 Maks Verderber
Slovenia Semifinal 4 8 Sara Jagric Q
Slovenia Semifinal 5 1 Aljoša Keber
Slovenia Semifinal 5 2 Maja Založnik
Slovenia Semifinal 5 3 Sarah Senica
Slovenia Semifinal 5 4 Gašper Rifelj Q
Slovenia Semifinal 5 5 Eva Boto Q
Slovenia Semifinal 5 6 Flora Ema Lotric Q
Slovenia Semifinal 5 7 Barbara Vauda
Slovenia Semifinal 5 8 Nika & Eva Prusnik Q
Slovenia Semifinal 6 1 Brina Vidic Q
Slovenia Semifinal 6 2 Manuela Brecko Q
Slovenia Semifinal 6 3 Klemen Orter
Slovenia Semifinal 6 4 Sara Jagric
Slovenia Semifinal 6 5 Nastja Gabor
Slovenia Semifinal 6 6 David Matici
Slovenia Semifinal 6 7 Nadja Irgolic Q
Slovenia Semifinal 6 8 Nika Zorjan Q
Slovenia Semifinal 7 1 Manuela Brecko Q
Slovenia Semifinal 7 2 Flora Ema Lotric Q
Slovenia Semifinal 7 3 Gašper Rifelj
Slovenia Semifinal 7 4 Nika & Eva Prusnik Q
Slovenia Semifinal 7 5 Nika Zorjan Q
Slovenia Semifinal 7 6 Nadja Irgolic Q
Slovenia Semifinal 7 7 Brina Vidic Q
Slovenia Semifinal 7 8 Eva Boto Q
Slovenia Semifinal 8 1 Nika Zorjan Q
Slovenia Semifinal 8 2 Flora Ema Lotric Q
Slovenia Semifinal 8 3 Nadja Irgolic
Slovenia Semifinal 8 4 Brina Vidic Q
Slovenia Semifinal 8 5 Eva Boto Q
Slovenia Semifinal 8 6 Manuela Brecko Q
Slovenia Semifinal 8 7 Nika & Eva Prusnik Q
Slovenia Semifinal 9 1 Flora Ema Lotric Q
Slovenia Semifinal 9 2 Eva Boto Q
Slovenia Semifinal 9 3 Brina Vidic
Slovenia Semifinal 9 4 Nika & Eva Prusnik Q
Slovenia Semifinal 9 5 Nika Zorjan Q
Slovenia Semifinal 9 6 Manuela Brecko Q
Slovenia Semifinal 10 1 Flora Ema Lotric
Slovenia Semifinal 10 2 Manuela Brecko Q
Slovenia Semifinal 10 3 Eva Boto Q
Slovenia Semifinal 10 4 Nika Zorjan Q
Slovenia Semifinal 10 5 Nika & Eva Prusnik Q
Slovenia Semifinal 11 1 Nika Zorjan Q
Slovenia Semifinal 11 2 Nika & Eva Prusnik Q
Slovenia Semifinal 11 3 Manuela Brecko
Slovenia Semifinal 11 4 Eva Boto Q
Slovenia Semifinal 12 1 Nika Zorjan
Slovenia Semifinal 12 2 Nika & Eva Prusnik Q
Slovenia Semifinal 12 3 Eva Boto Q
Slovenia Final 1 Eva Boto Run 10 pts (R1) 2282
Slovenia Final 2 Nika & Eva Prusnik Konichiwa 20 pts (R1) 3691
(R2) 12884
2
Slovenia Final 3 Eva Boto A si sanjal me 8 pts (R1) 2909
Slovenia Final 4 Nika & Eva Prusnik Malo srece 10 pts (R1) 517
Slovenia Final 5 Eva Boto Verjamem 18 pts (R1) 8772
(R2) 28385
1
Slovenia Final 6 Nika & Eva Prusnik Love hurts 6 pts (R1) 715
Spain Semifinal 1 Pastora Soler Ahora o nunca 2265 Q
Spain Semifinal 2 Pastora Soler Me despido de ti 1750
Spain Final 1 Pastora Soler Tu vida es tu vida 56 pts 2
Spain Final 2 Pastora Soler Quédate conmigo 72 pts 1
Spain Final 3 Pastora Soler Ahora o nunca 52 pts 3
Sweden Semifinal 1 1 Sean Banan Sean den förste banan (R1) 59086
(R2) 38378
(Q)3
Sweden Semifinal 1 2 Abalone Dots På väg (R1) 13156 7
Sweden Semifinal 1 3 The Moniker I want to be Chris Isaak (R1) 10776 8
Sweden Semifinal 1 4 Afro-Dite The boy can dance (R1) 23795
(R2) 20941
5
Sweden Semifinal 1 5 Dead by April Mystery (R1) 49851
(R2) 48668
(Q)2
Sweden Semifinal 1 6 Marie Serneholt Salt and pepper (R1) 18092 6
Sweden Semifinal 1 7 Thorsten &
Revolutionsorkestern
Jag reser mig igen (R1) 45192
(R2) 44438
(Q)4
Sweden Semifinal 1 8 Loreen Euphoria (R1) 78121
(R2) 82230
(Q)1
Sweden Semifinal 2 1 Ulrik Munther Soldiers (R1) 60994
(R2) 52623
(Q)2
Sweden Semifinal 2 2 Top Cats Baby doll (R1) 47129
(R2) 41380
(Q)3
Sweden Semifinal 2 3 Sonja Aldén I din himmel (R1) 12246 6
Sweden Semifinal 2 4 Andreas Lundstedt Aldrig aldrig (R1) 10080 7
Sweden Semifinal 2 5 Timoteij Stormande hav (R1) 49752
(R2) 37249
(Q)4
Sweden Semifinal 2 6 David Lindgren Shout it out (R1) 57696
(R2) 71678
(Q)1
Sweden Semifinal 2 7 Mimi Oh Det går för långsamt (R1) 9432 8
Sweden Semifinal 2 8 Thomas Di Leva Ge aldrig upp (R1) 34739
(R2) 30028
5
Sweden Semifinal 3 1 Youngblood Youngblood (R1) 26674
(R2) 23285
(Q)4
Sweden Semifinal 3 2 Maria BenHajji I mina drömmar (R1) 8720 8
Sweden Semifinal 3 3 Mattias Andréasson Förlåt mig (R1) 24734
(R2) 23485
5
Sweden Semifinal 3 4 Love Generation Just a little bit (R1) 18081 6
Sweden Semifinal 3 5 Carolina Wallin Pérez Sanningen (R1) 9849 7
Sweden Semifinal 3 6 Andreas Johnson Lovelight (R1) 39821
(R2) 38520
(Q)3
Sweden Semifinal 3 7 Molly Sandén Why am I crying (R1) 46310
(R2) 48834
(Q)1
Sweden Semifinal 3 8 Björn Ranelid feat. Sara Li Mirakel (R1) 38964
(R2) 41205
(Q)2
Sweden Semifinal 4 1 Charlotte Perrelli The girl (R1) 42226
(R2) 38680
5
Sweden Semifinal 4 2 OPA! Allting blir bra igen (R1) 7017 8
Sweden Semifinal 4 3 Dynazty Land of broken dreams (R1) 45227
(R2) 41170
(Q)4
Sweden Semifinal 4 4 Lotta Engberg &
Christer Sjögren
Don’t let me down (R1) 45732
(R2) 44021
(Q)3
Sweden Semifinal 4 5 Hanna Lindblad Goosebumps (R1) 19009 7
Sweden Semifinal 4 6 Axel Algmark Kyss mig (R1) 31193 6
Sweden Semifinal 4 7 Lisa Miskovsky Why start a fire (R1) 49690
(R2) 52390
(Q)2
Sweden Semifinal 4 8 Danny Saucedo Amazing (R1) 121954
(R2) 101273
(Q)1
Sweden Semifinal 5 1 Dynazty Land of broken dreams (R1) 46466
Sweden Semifinal 5 2 Top Cats Baby doll (R1) 75114
(R2) 98782
Q
Sweden Semifinal 5 3 Andreas Johnson Lovelight (R1) 60969
Sweden Semifinal 5 4 Timoteij Stormande hav (R1) 69833
(R2) 54788
Sweden Semifinal 5 5 Thorsten &
Revolutionsorkestern
Jag reser mig igen (R1) 109526
(R2) 196014
Q
Sweden Semifinal 5 6 Lotta Engberg &
Christer Sjögren
Don’t let me down (R1) 79235
Sweden Semifinal 5 7 Sean Banan Sean den förste banan (R1) 138034
(R2) 111443
Sweden Semifinal 5 8 Youngblood Youngblood (R1) 63984
Sweden Final 1 David Lindgren Shout it out 88 pts 3
Sweden Final 2 Thorsten &
Revolutionsorkestern
Jag reser mig igen 43 pts 8
Sweden Final 3 Dead by April Mystery 52 pts 7
Sweden Final 4 Lisa Miskovsky Why start a fire 39 pts 9
Sweden Final 5 Top Cats Baby doll 68 pts 6
Sweden Final 6 Loreen Euphoria 268 pts 1
Sweden Final 7 Ulrik Munther Soldiers 88 pts 3
Sweden Final 8 Björn Ranelid feat. Sara Li Mirakel 25 pts 10
Sweden Final 9 Molly Sandén Why am I crying 77 pts 5
Sweden Final 10 Danny Saucedo Amazing 198 pts 2
Switzerland Semifinal 1 Vittoria Hyde It’s your love
Switzerland Semifinal 2 Gianluca Solci Giro intorno
Switzerland Semifinal 3 Rossella Here I am
Switzerland Semifinal 4 Laetitia The big picture
Switzerland Semifinal 5 Sinplus Unbreakable Q
Switzerland Semifinal 6 Chiara Dubey Anima nuova Q
Switzerland Semifinal 7 Scilla Masquerade
Switzerland Final 1 Patric Scott feat.
Fabienne Louves
Real love 09.81% 6
Switzerland Final 2 Emel She 01.3% 11
Switzerland Final 3 Chiara Dubey Anima nuova 13.82% 3
Switzerland Final 4 Guillermo Sorya Baby baby baby 01.19% 12
Switzerland Final 5 Macy Shining 03.49% 9
Switzerland Final 6 Sosofluo Quand je ferme les yeux 01.08% 14
Switzerland Final 7 Atomic-Angels Black symphony 02.36% 10
Switzerland Final 8 Ivo Peace & freedom 16.02% 2
Switzerland Final 9 Ze Flying Zézettes Orchestra L’autre 01.17% 13
Switzerland Final 10 Raphael Jeger The song in my head 05.96% 7
Switzerland Final 11 I Quattro Fragile 10.56% 4
Switzerland Final 12 Sinplus Unbreakable 17.87% 1
Switzerland Final 13 Lys Assia C’était ma vie 05.46% 8
Switzerland Final 14 Katherine St-Laurent Wrong to let you go 09.91% 5
The Netherlands Final 1 Tim Douwsma Undercover lover
The Netherlands Final 2 Pearl Jozefzoon We can overcome 2
The Netherlands Final 3 Joan Franka You and me 1
The Netherlands Final 4 Raffaëla Chocolatte
The Netherlands Final 5 Kim de Boer Children of the world
The Netherlands Final 6 Ivan Peroti Take me as I am 3
Ukraine Final 1 Olga Shanis Dream 16 pts 17
Ukraine Final 2 Vitaliy Galay I want to love 07 pts 20
Ukraine Final 3 Max Barskih Dance 38 pts 2
Ukraine Final 4 Olya Polyakova Lepestok 23 pts 8
Ukraine Final 5 Eduard Romanyuta I’ll never let go 28 pts 5
Ukraine Final 6 Lyogkiy Flirt MegaMix 05 pts 21
Ukraine Final 7 Igor Tatarenko You’re my life 22 pts 10
Ukraine Final 8 Mihailo Gritskan Ya tak iskal tebya 17 pts 16
Ukraine Final 9 Masha Sazonova &
Tikhon Levchenko
I close to you 27 pts 6
Ukraine Final 10 Marta My heart is sorrowing 19 pts 11
Ukraine Final 11 Gaitana Be my guest 41 pts 1
Ukraine Final 12 Oksana Nesterenko Mondo blu 35 pts 3
Ukraine Final 13 Rapira Get over 12 pts 19
Ukraine Final 14 Andriy Bogomolets Are you waiting for me 19 pts 11
Ukraine Final 15 BONDarchuk I don’t know why 18 pts 14
Ukraine Final 16 Renata Love in sunlight rays 27 pts 6
Ukraine Final 17 Treeorange New day 18 pts 14
Ukraine Final 18 Nerealnye Just a dream 34 pts 4
Ukraine Final 19 Ulyana Rudakova Ti ne odin 23 pts 8
Ukraine Final 20 Marietta Rainbow 19 pts 11
Ukraine Final 21 Lena Voloshina Let it out 14 pts 18
Advertisements

HAVE A SAY