Advertisements

NATIONAL FINALS 2009

COUNTRY SHOW NO ORDER ARTIST(S) SONG TITLE JURY PUBLIC SMS TOTAL RANK
Albania National Final   1 West Side Family Jehonë 118     118 3
Albania National Final   2 Soni Malaj Zona zero 44     44 16
Albania National Final   3 Juliana Pasha & Luiz Ejlli Një jetë 119     119 2
Albania National Final   4 Kujtim Prodani Nostalgji 24     24 18
Albania National Final   5 Emi Bogdo Kur buzët hënën e kafshojnë 43     43 17
Albania National Final   6 Erga Halilaj Dikush mungon 63     63 11
Albania National Final   7 Marjeta Billo Era e tokës 106     106 5
Albania National Final   8 Adelina Thaçi Orët e fundit 91     91 8
Albania National Final   9 Rovena Dilo & Eugent Bushpepa S’jam baladë 60     60 12
Albania National Final   10 Dorina Garuci Dita një jetë 92     92 7
Albania National Final   11 Endri & Stefi Prifti Ti bëre faj 91     91 8
Albania National Final   12 Kejsi Tola Më merr në ëndërr 126     126 1
Albania National Final   13 Era Rusi Shpirti i humbur 50     50 15
Albania National Final   14 Julian Lekoçaj Nuk je ti 17     17 20
Albania National Final   15 Shpat Kasapi Aromë mediterane 22     22 19
Albania National Final   16 Evis Mula Unë jam dashuria 91     91 8
Albania National Final   17 Burn Jam i pari i jetës sime 96     96 6
Albania National Final   18 Vedat Ademi Po më prite ti 51     51 14
Albania National Final   19 Agim Poshka Fajtore për ngrohjen globale 56     56 13
Albania National Final   20 Besa Kokedhima Ajër 109     109 4
Andorra National Final   1 Susanna Georgi La teva decisió 47% 66%   56.5% 1
Andorra National Final   2 Mar Capdevila Passió obsessiva 23% 13%   18.0% 3
Andorra National Final   3 Lluis Cartes Exhaust 30% 21%   25.5% 2
Armenia National Final   1 Iren Miayn du       0 13
Armenia National Final   2 Hasmik Margaryan Erazank       0 13
Armenia National Final   3 The Beautified Project Butterfly       2 11
Armenia National Final   4 Hay-ya Molto bello       5 7
Armenia National Final   5 Marta Bulbulyan Es antarri perin em       0 13
Armenia National Final   6 Inga & Anush Arshakyanner Jan jan       24 1
Armenia National Final   7 Oxygen Pare andzrevi       0 13
Armenia National Final   8 Artem Avun Eternal fire       0 13
Armenia National Final   9 Shprot Lucky       13 4
Armenia National Final   10 Hayk Kasparov Give an answer       0 13
Armenia National Final   11 Arman Harutyunyan Come on my friends       0 13
Armenia National Final   12 Guj Ko dem       0 13
Armenia National Final   13 Lilu Et ari       4 9
Armenia National Final   14 Davit Minasyan Kez ergem       1 12
Armenia National Final   15 Mher Ay-ay-ay       17 2
Armenia National Final   16 Dorians Fly       16 3
Armenia National Final   17 Bambir Yolk       13 4
Armenia National Final   18 Hripsime Hakobyan Eli eli       5 7
Armenia National Final   19 Davo Dzerkere ver       0 13
Armenia National Final   20 Tigran Petrosyan Only time       13 4
Armenia National Final   21 Sergey Grigoryan Kez hamar       3 10
Belarus Heat   1 Alexey Krechet Joy and freedom          
Belarus Heat   2 Petr Elfimov Eyes that never lie          
Belarus Heat   3 Cola Gudok          
Belarus Heat   4 SingeRin Don’t think about it          
Belarus Heat   5 Dakota Tsyabe adchuvayu          
Belarus Heat   6 The Champions Shake it, Europe!          
Belarus Heat   7 Alex Patlis Band Kto skazal?          
Belarus Heat   8 Litesound & Dakota Carry on          
Belarus Heat   9 Domenika My day          
Belarus Heat   10 Dyadya Vanya Our Belarussia          
Belarus Heat   11 Veter v Golove Or or and          
Belarus Heat   12 Anna Blagova & Yuriy Vaschuk Behind          
Belarus Heat   13 Gunesh Fantastic girl          
Belarus Heat   14 Viktoriya Belova Don’t give up from love          
Belarus Heat   15 Venera Big game          
Belarus National Final   1 Gunesh Fantastic girl   7949   7949 2
Belarus National Final   2 Petr Elfimov Eyes that never lie   11475   11475 1
Belarus National Final   3 Litesound & Dakota Carry on   4385   4385 3
Belarus National Final   4 Domenika My day   1225   1225 5
Belarus National Final   5 Veter v Golove Shpatsyruem   2804   2804 4
Bulgaria Heat 1 1 Monika Kirovska I won   2.28%   2.28% 5
Bulgaria Heat 1 2 Emil Sokolov Deystvitelnost ili izmama   4.86%   4.86% 4
Bulgaria Heat 1 3 Ivelina Ready for love   32.22%   32.22% 2
Bulgaria Heat 1 4 Perfect Stranger I promise   38.60%   38.60% 1
Bulgaria Heat 1 5 Venelina Milanova Neka s pesen   22.04%   22.04% 3
Bulgaria Heat 2 1 Iskra & Misha Iliev Dokosni me   41.26%   41.26% 1
Bulgaria Heat 2 2 Prima Vista Let’s spread love   17.14%   17.14% 3
Bulgaria Heat 2 3 Konkurent Placha v noshtta   4.23%   4.23% 5
Bulgaria Heat 2 4 Mario La ragazza che ho lasciato   14.14%   14.14% 4
Bulgaria Heat 2 5 Tereza Kolarova Samo edno more   22.97%   22.97% 2
Bulgaria Heat 3 1 Iliyan Tsvetanov Tozi ritam   28.52%   28.52% 2
Bulgaria Heat 3 2 Teodora Kutsarova Droga   11.42%   11.42% 4
Bulgaria Heat 3 3 Ruth Sometimes   6.25%   6.25% 5
Bulgaria Heat 3 4 Deyan Dzhenkov Imam tvoeto ime   37.21%   37.21% 1
Bulgaria Heat 3 5 Moto Razstoyaniya   16.60%   16.60% 3
Bulgaria Quarter Final 1 1 Prima Vista Let’s spread love   19.66%   19.66% 2
Bulgaria Quarter Final 1 2 Perfect Stranger I promise   12.98%   12.98% 4
Bulgaria Quarter Final 1 3 Tereza Kolarova Samo edno more   9.10%   9.10% 6
Bulgaria Quarter Final 1 4 Ruth Sometimes   2.23%   2.23% 9
Bulgaria Quarter Final 1 5 Deyan Dzhenkov Imam tvoeto ime   24.14%   24.14% 1
Bulgaria Quarter Final 1 6 Ivelina Ready for love   10.43%   10.43% 5
Bulgaria Quarter Final 1 7 Iliyan Tsvetanov Tozi ritam   2.55%   2.55% 8
Bulgaria Quarter Final 1 8 Iskra & Misha Iliev Dokosni me   13.46%   13.46% 3
Bulgaria Quarter Final 1 9 Venelina Milanova Neka s pesen   5.45%   5.45% 7
Bulgaria Heat 5 1 Lorado More ot ekstaz   2.78%   2.78% 4
Bulgaria Heat 5 1 Plamen Penev Dalechen svyat   20.99%   20.99% 3
Bulgaria Heat 5 2 Fanagoria & Milena Peeva Love never ends   28.61%   28.61% 2
Bulgaria Heat 5 2 Zheni Karavacheva Dumi   10.50%   10.50% 5
Bulgaria Heat 5 3 Itso Petroff & Priyateli Rokendrol izkustvo   16.67%   16.67% 3
Bulgaria Heat 5 4 Gergana Dimova Yasno slantse   51.94%   51.94% 1
Bulgaria Heat 6 3 Bobi Kokera, Bleki & Sunnie Tozi pat   23.91%   23.91% 2
Bulgaria Heat 6 4 Emiliya Valenti S teb   32.94%   32.94% 1
Bulgaria Heat 6 5 Hari Ot Balgariya Bez dumi   11.66%   11.66% 4
Bulgaria Heat 7 1 Annayah Az te chakam   36.99%   36.99% 1
Bulgaria Heat 7 2 Georgi Varbanov Europe is my home!   5.02%   5.02% 5
Bulgaria Heat 7 3 Lazar Kisyov You’re not alone   13.93%   13.93% 3
Bulgaria Heat 7 4 Antoniya Markova Don’t live by the day   35.84%   35.84% 2
Bulgaria Heat 7 5 Mario Denev Lipsvash mi tatko   8.22%   8.22% 4
Bulgaria Quarter Final 2 1 Antoniya Markova Don’t live by the day   8.83%   8.83% 5
Bulgaria Quarter Final 2 2 Plamen Penev Dalechen svyat   14.26%   14.26% 2
Bulgaria Quarter Final 2 3 Bobi Kokera, Bleki & Sunnie Tozi pat          
Bulgaria Quarter Final 2 4 Itso Petroff & Priyateli Rokendrol izkustvo   3.44%   3.44% 8
Bulgaria Quarter Final 2 5 Lazar Kisyov You’re not alone   4.56%   4.56% 7
Bulgaria Quarter Final 2 6 Gergana Dimova Yasno slantse   41.42%   41.42% 1
Bulgaria Quarter Final 2 7 Annayah Az te chakam   8.97%   8.97% 4
Bulgaria Quarter Final 2 8 Fanagoria & Milena Peeva Love never ends   6.06%   6.06% 6
Bulgaria Quarter Final 2 9 Emiliya Valenti S teb   12.46%   12.46% 3
Bulgaria Heat 9 1 Vatticana Sun is shining   34.96%   34.96% 2
Bulgaria Heat 9 2 Anna Star Stranger   4.87%   4.87% 4
Bulgaria Heat 9 3 Svetozar Hristov Borrow from the shadow   10.40%   10.40% 3
Bulgaria Heat 9 4 Just Elly My song   0.66%   0.66% 5
Bulgaria Heat 9 5 Tedi Slavcheva feat. Teni & Iva Don’t look for me   49.11%   49.11% 1
Bulgaria Heat 10 1 Freeway Sama   30.71%   30.71% 2
Bulgaria Heat 10 2 Biby Michael & Friends Valshebni noti   7.47%   7.47% 3
Bulgaria Heat 10 3 Iskren Petsov Zashto se varna   5.81%   5.81% 4
Bulgaria Heat 10 4 Sunay Chalakov Neshto ludo   53.11%   53.11% 1
Bulgaria Heat 10 5 Tsetso Vlaykov What does it take   2.90%   2.90% 5
Bulgaria Heat 11 1 X-R@y We   15.09%   15.09% 3
Bulgaria Heat 11 2 Stefan Ilchev Get up   37.12%   37.12% 1
Bulgaria Heat 11 3 Petya Hristova Sacred journey   3.77%   3.77% 5
Bulgaria Heat 11 4 Zona Senki   32.70%   32.70% 2
Bulgaria Heat 11 5 Martin Aleksandrov Mi fai male   11.32%   11.32% 4
Bulgaria Quarter Final 3 1 Freeway Sama   8.84%   8.84% 6
Bulgaria Quarter Final 3 2 Martin Aleksandrov Mi fai male   8.35%   8.35% 7
Bulgaria Quarter Final 3 3 Svetozar Hristov Borrow from the shadow   1.80%   1.80% 8
Bulgaria Quarter Final 3 4 Sunay Chalakov Neshto ludo   11.62%   11.62% 5
Bulgaria Quarter Final 3 5 Tedi Slavcheva feat. Teni & Iva Don’t look for me   18.33%   18.33% 2
Bulgaria Quarter Final 3 6 Zona Senki   20.45%   20.45% 1
Bulgaria Quarter Final 3 7 Iskren Petsov Zashto se varna   0.98%   0.98% 9
Bulgaria Quarter Final 3 8 Vatticana Sun is shining   12.77%   12.77% 4
Bulgaria Quarter Final 3 9 Stefan Ilchev Get up   16.86%   16.86% 3
Bulgaria Semifinal   1 Ivelina Ready for love          
Bulgaria Semifinal   2 Moto Razstoyaniya          
Bulgaria Semifinal   3 Deyan Dzhenkov Imam tvoeto ime          
Bulgaria Semifinal   4 Gergana Dimova Yasno slantse          
Bulgaria Semifinal   5 Stefan Dobrev Everlasting love          
Bulgaria Semifinal   6 Prima Vista Let’s spread love          
Bulgaria Semifinal   7 Erilien & Najam Sheraz Don’t break my heart          
Bulgaria Semifinal   8 Iskra & Misha Iliev Dokosni me          
Bulgaria Semifinal   9 Sahara Don’t kiss for money          
Bulgaria Semifinal   10 Plamen Penev Dalechen svyat          
Bulgaria Semifinal   11 Jura Tone feat. Lady B Chance to love you          
Bulgaria Semifinal   12 Zona Senki          
Bulgaria Semifinal   13 Stefan Ilchev Get up          
Bulgaria Semifinal   14 Nora It’s not right          
Bulgaria Semifinal   15 Emiliya Valenti S teb          
Bulgaria Semifinal   16 Krassimir Avramov Illusion          
Bulgaria Semifinal   17 Tedi Slavcheva feat. Teni & Iva Don’t look for me          
Bulgaria Semifinal   18 Dani Milev Nyama vreme          
Bulgaria National Final   1 Stefan Ilchev Get up   2.95%   2.95% 7
Bulgaria National Final   2 Moto Razstoyaniya   0.37%   0.37% 12
Bulgaria National Final   3 Poli Genova One lifetime is not enough   11.74%   11.74% 2
Bulgaria National Final   4 Dani Milev Nyama vreme   2.39%   2.39% 9
Bulgaria National Final   5 Ivelina Ready for love   2.53%   2.53% 8
Bulgaria National Final   6 Grafa Vrag   3.91%   3.91% 5
Bulgaria National Final   7 Sahara Don’t kiss for money   3.20%   3.20% 6
Bulgaria National Final   8 Mariana Popova Crazy   8.45%   8.45% 3
Bulgaria National Final   9 Jura Tone feat. Lady B Chance to love you   2.03%   2.03% 10
Bulgaria National Final   10 Stefan Dobrev Everlasting love   1.16%   1.16% 11
Bulgaria National Final   11 Krassimir Avramov Illusion   55.52%   55.52% 1
Bulgaria National Final   12 Nora It’s not right   5.75%   5.75% 4
Croatia Heat   1 Sandra Bagaric Kao jedno   560   560 12
Croatia Heat   2 Maja Vucic Tebe imam ja   489   489 13
Croatia Heat   3 Ricardo Luque & Maja Vasilj Ljubav ima tvoje lice   616   616 10
Croatia Heat   4 Alen Vitasovic & Lela Kaplowitz Tamo gdje ljubav pocinje   648   648 9
Croatia Heat   5 Sane Decko   837   837 8
Croatia Heat   6 Tomislav Bralic & Klapa Intrade Ne damo te pismo naša   3957   3957 1
Croatia Heat   7 Dražen Žanko Samo ti   1202   1202 5
Croatia Heat   8 Marta Kuliš Makni se   432   432 14
Croatia Heat   9 Jelena Radan Voljet cu te sutra   573   573 11
Croatia Heat   10 Mario Battifiaca Ma gdje bila   2380   2380 3
Croatia Heat   11 Cager Zoc & Papak Dance Company Ritam da se ritam   1116   1116 6
Croatia Heat   12 Marko Tolja Stranci   855   855 7
Croatia Heat   13 Ivo Gamulin Gianni Daj mi jedan razlog   2488   2488 2
Croatia Heat   14 Feminnem Poljupci u boji   1941   1941 4
Croatia National Final   1 Ana Bebic Mrzim spore stvari       13 11
Croatia National Final   2 Hari Roncevic & Kvartet Bravo Još uvik       8 14
Croatia National Final   3 Ruswaj Što ce mi ljubav       7 15
Croatia National Final   4 Mijo Lešina To nisam ja       14 10
Croatia National Final   5 Dražen Žanko Samo ti       17 8
Croatia National Final   6 Franka Pjesma za kraj       18 7
Croatia National Final   7 Mario Battifiaca Ma gdje bila       17 8
Croatia National Final   8 Viva Opet       7 15
Croatia National Final   9 Ivo Gamulin Gianni Daj mi jedan razlog       27 4
Croatia National Final   10 Feminnem Poljupci u boji       28 3
Croatia National Final   11 Denis Dumancic Srce moram seliti       10 13
Croatia National Final   12 Danijela Pintaric Zlatna rijeka       13 11
Croatia National Final   13 Cager Zoc & Papak Dance Company Ritam da se ritam       19 5
Croatia National Final   14 Tomislav Bralic & Klapa Intrade Ne damo te pismo naša       29 2
Croatia National Final   15 Igor Cukrov Lijepa Tena       30 1
Croatia National Final   16 Aria Istina je       19 5
Cyprus National Final   1 Tefkros Neocleous Mary   2161   2161 8
Cyprus National Final   2 Christina Metaxa Firefly   12309   12309 1
Cyprus National Final   3 Marlain Angelidou & Diesel Sisters Mr (do right) one night stand   2526   2526 7
Cyprus National Final   4 Marian Georgiou Heartbeat   1535   1535 10
Cyprus National Final   5 Alexandros Panayi There is love   3302   3302 6
Cyprus National Final   6 (Mr) Zel I’m gonna break up with you   3338   3338 5
Cyprus National Final   7 Pieros Kezou Bleed 4 u   6590   6590 2
Cyprus National Final   8 Christiana Theokli, Kostantina Georgiou & Andreas Christoforou Moving on   3737   3737 4
Cyprus National Final   9 Katerina Neocleous I believe   1992   1992 9
Cyprus National Final   10 Gore Melian I wanna thank you   3887   3887 3
Czech Republic National Final   1 Gipsy.cz Aven Romale         1
Czech Republic National Final   2 Gipsy.cz Do You Wanna         2
Denmark National Final   1 Trine Jepsen I’ll never fall in love again          
Denmark National Final   2 Jeppe Lucky boy          
Denmark National Final   3 Marie Carmen Koppel Crying out your name          
Denmark National Final   4 Sukkerchok Det’ det          
Denmark National Final   5 Jimmy Jørgensen Alice in the wonderland          
Denmark National Final   6 Hera Björk Someday         2
Denmark National Final   7 Claus Christensen Big bang baby          
Denmark National Final   8 Johnny Deluxe Sindssyg          
Denmark National Final   9 Christina Undhjem Underneath my skin          
Denmark National Final   10 Brinck Believe again         1
Estonia National Final   1 Lowry You ain’t what I need       14 4
Estonia National Final   2 Janne Saar I am too good for you       12 5
Estonia National Final   3 StereoChemistry Öösiti kõndides       3 10
Estonia National Final   4 Urban Symphony Rändajad       19 1
Estonia National Final   5 Chalice & Maagiline Kuues Nelikümmend       8 7
Estonia National Final   6 Köök & Kaire Vilgats Üürnik       6 9
Estonia National Final   7 Rolf Junior Fre:dom       7 8
Estonia National Final   8 Traffic See päev       16 2
Estonia National Final   9 Ithaka Maria One last dance       10 6
Estonia National Final   10 Laura Destiny       15 3
Estonia National Final     Urban Symphony Rändajad   82%   82% 1
Estonia National Final     Traffic See päev   18%   18% 2
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 1 Kostadin Papa Za nea postojam       8 6
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 2 Ana Simonovska Dobar kraj       4 10
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 3 Andrijana Janevska Drvo bez koren       8 6
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 4 Treta Dimenzija Isto sto i ti       3 12
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 5 Vodolija Mojot TV       1 13
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 6 Verce Pandilovska Severno od mene, juzno od tebe       6 8
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 7 Dimitar Andonovski Me pronajde ti       5 9
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 8 Risto Samardjiev & Zoran Dzorlev 103 beli lebedi       19 2
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 9 Lili Za kraj       0 14
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 10 Zarmena Igra so nas       0 14
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 11 Sleng Gengsta oro       15 3
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 12 Emilija Gievska Patuvam niz vremeto       0 14
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 13 Proekt Makedonija Pomalku naivno       12 4
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 14 Daniel Sila na ljubovta       9 5
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 15 Next Time Nesto sto ke ostane       22 1
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 1 16 Jane Dunimaglovski Gledas ne sum sam       4 10
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 1 Dejan Trifunovski Ljubovta doaga       5 8
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 2 Stefan Cvetkovski Zemi se       1 12
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 3 Jasmina Dimitrovska Na moe mesto       2 11
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 4 Filip Jordanovski Volsebnik       0 13
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 5 Vlatko Ilievski Najbogat na svet       13 5
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 6 Venera Povtorno ljubena       0 13
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 7 Patnici & Dijana Trajkoski Nasmej se       3 10
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 8 Aleksandar Belov Zastani solzi izbrisi       15 3
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 9 Naum Petreski & Kaliopi Rum dum dum       24 1
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 10 Amir Ibraimovski Otvori go srceto       0 13
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 11 Bravo Bend Devojko       15 3
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 12 Vlatko Lozanoski Blisku do mene       18 2
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 13 Pampersi Zboguvanje       0 13
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 14 Rok Agresori Ding dong       7 7
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 15 Nade Talevska Dali mislis na nas       4 9
FYR Macedonia Semifinal 2 16 Kristijan Nema da zboram       9 6
FYR Macedonia National Final   1 Vlatko Ilievski Najbogat na svet       8 6
FYR Macedonia National Final   2 Dejan Trifunovski Ljubovta doaga       0 14
FYR Macedonia National Final   3 Risto Samardjiev & Zoran Dzorlev 103 beli lebedi       17 3
FYR Macedonia National Final   4 Bravo Bend Devojko       3 10
FYR Macedonia National Final   5 Aleksandar Belov Zastani solzi izbrisi       6 7
FYR Macedonia National Final   6 Next Time Nesto sto ke ostane       19 1
FYR Macedonia National Final   7 Rok Agresori Ding dong       2 11
FYR Macedonia National Final   8 Verce Pandilovska Severno od mene, juzno od tebe       0 14
FYR Macedonia National Final   9 Daniel Sila na ljubovta       5 9
FYR Macedonia National Final   10 Proekt Makedonija Pomalku naivno       1 13
FYR Macedonia National Final   11 Naum Petreski & Kaliopi Rum dum dum       18 2
FYR Macedonia National Final   12 Kostadin Papa Za nea postojam       0 14
FYR Macedonia National Final   13 Vlatko Lozanoski Blisku do mene       16 4
FYR Macedonia National Final   14 Andrijana Janevska Drvo bez koren       6 7
FYR Macedonia National Final   15 Sleng Gengsta oro       13 5
FYR Macedonia National Final   16 Kristijan Nema da zboram       2 11
Finland Heat 1 1 Kwan 10 000 light years   31.9%   31.9% 2
Finland Heat 1 2 Riikka Meren          
Finland Heat 1 3 Tapani Kansa Rakkautta on, rauhaa ei   37.4%   37.4% 1
Finland Heat 1 4 Tiara Manala          
Finland Heat 2 1 Sani Doctor, doctor          
Finland Heat 2 2 Passionworks feat. Tony Turunen Surrender          
Finland Heat 2 3 Remu Planeetta   28.6%   28.6% 2
Finland Heat 2 4 Waldo’s People Lose control   44.3%   44.3% 1
Finland Heat 3 1 Signmark feat. Osmo Ikonen Speakerbox   46.5%   46.5% 1
Finland Heat 3 2 Janita Martian          
Finland Heat 3 3 Vink The greatest plan          
Finland Heat 3 4 Jari Sillanpää Kirkas kipinä   34.0%   34.0% 2
Finland Heat 4 1 Passionworks feat. Tony Turunen Surrender          
Finland Heat 4 2 Tiara Manala          
Finland Heat 4 3 Riikka Meren          
Finland Heat 4 4 Vink The greatest plan          
Finland Heat 4 5 Janita Martian          
Finland Heat 4 6 Sani Doctor, doctor          
Finland National Final   1 Kwan 10 000 light years          
Finland National Final   2 Jari Sillanpää Kirkas kipinä          
Finland National Final   3 Signmark feat. Osmo Ikonen Speakerbox   41.2%   41.2% 2
Finland National Final   4 Tapani Kansa Rakkautta on, rauhaa ei          
Finland National Final   5 Waldo’s People Lose control   45

Advertisements

HAVE A SAY