Advertisements

NATIONAL FINALS 1987

COUNTRY SHOW NO ORDER ARTIST(S) SONG TITLE JURY PUBLIC SMS TOTAL RANK
Belgium National Final   1 John Terra Champagne voor iedereen 43     43 3
Belgium National Final   2 Dan O’Neil Oh mon amour 19     19 9
Belgium National Final   3 Vincent De wereld als ik droom 0     0 11
Belgium National Final   4 Margriet Hermans In slow motion 25     25 7
Belgium National Final   5 Daan van den Durpel Gigolo 37     37 5
Belgium National Final   6 Bart Kaëll Carrousel 58     58 2
Belgium National Final   7 Angie Dylan Zeventien 40     40 4
Belgium National Final   8 Sonia Pelgrims Casanova 24     24 8
Belgium National Final   9 Curt Lawrence De dans der macht 9     9 10
Belgium National Final   10 Sofie Door jou 30     30 6
Belgium National Final   11 Liliane St. Pierre Soldiers of Love 63     63 1
Denmark National Final   1 Kirsten Siggaard Farvel og tak 6     6 5
Denmark National Final   2 Dorthe Kollo & Johnny Reimar Sig mig hva’ du ude på          
Denmark National Final   3 Trine Dyrholm Danse i måneskin 20     20 3
Denmark National Final   4 Dario Campeotto Stjerner på himlen          
Denmark National Final   5 Keld & Hilda Heick Ha’ det godt          
Denmark National Final   6 Lille Palle Good-bye Joe          
Denmark National Final   7 Birthe Kjær Hva’ er du ude på 22     22 2
Denmark National Final   8 Tommy Seebach Det’ gratis 17     17 4
Denmark National Final   9 Anne Cathrine Herdorf & Drengene En lille melodi 40     40 1
Denmark National Final   10 Limelight Helt normalt          
Finland National Final   1 Matti Esko Isäni maa   4513   4513 6
Finland National Final   2 Leena Nilsson Ei yhtään laivaa   1074   1074 9
Finland National Final   3 Kisu Kiitos ja anteeks   1001   1001 10
Finland National Final   4 Virve Rosti Sata salamaa   16935   16935 1
Finland National Final   5 Jorma Kääriäinen Tuuli soittaa   2589   2589 7
Finland National Final   6 Paula Koivuniemi Musiikki on niinku se on   8753   8753 3
Finland National Final   7 Johnny Lee Michaels Kesätuuli   15369   15369 2
Finland National Final   8 Jussi Halme & Helena Miller Hei me lennetään   4925   4925 5
Finland National Final   9 Leena Nilsson Family Eilinen uudelleen   1383   1383 8
Finland National Final   10 Tauski & Co. Communication   7294   7294 4
France National Final   1 Jacques Payan Vivre libre 74     74 7
France National Final   2 Pascale Fontenel Bonheur ordinateur 28     28 10
France National Final   3 Isabelle Gautier Ciné-climat 29     29 9
France National Final   4 Patrick Alès A tout vent 137     137 3
France National Final   5 Cathy Solo Manolito 58     58 8
France National Final   6 Christine Minier Les mots d’amour n’ont pas de dimanche 163     163 1
France National Final   7 Pascal Tafuri Délit de fuite 110     110 6
France National Final   8 Maryline & Marina Maryline et Marina 150     150 2
France National Final   9 Joël Barret La clef du temps 126     126 5
France National Final   10 Damien Natangelo Vivre pour aimer 127     127 4
Germany Semifinal 1 1 Denise Die Frau im Spiegel          
Germany Semifinal 1 2 Fabrizio di Matteo Engel der Nacht          
Germany Semifinal 1 3 Bernhard Brink So bin ich ohne dich          
Germany Semifinal 1 4 Jan Haarmeyer Laß’ mich am Leben          
Germany Semifinal 1 5 Marianne Croix Ich fliege zu dir          
Germany Semifinal 1 6 Bernd Schütz Band Visionen in der Nacht          
Germany Semifinal 1 7 Rouge Einer von uns          
Germany Semifinal 1 8 Michael Hoffmann Ich geb’ nicht auf          
Germany Semifinal 1 9 Joe Cool Band Du und ich          
Germany Semifinal 1 10 Maxi & Chris Garden Frieden für die Teddybären          
Germany Semifinal 2 1 Helen Christie Lieder der Freiheit          
Germany Semifinal 2 2 Jürgen Renfordt Zu verkaufen: Ein schneeweißes Brautkleid          
Germany Semifinal 2 3 Michaela Das Licht eines neuen Morgens          
Germany Semifinal 2 4 Heike Schäfer Sonntag, Sonntag          
Germany Semifinal 2 5 Wind Laß’ die Sonne in dein Herz          
Germany Semifinal 2 6 Sandy Derix Träume tun weh          
Germany Semifinal 2 7 Heinz Johann Lang Warum          
Germany Semifinal 2 8 New Generation Viel zu schön          
Germany Semifinal 2 9 Andrea Porten Und ich wünsch’ (mir nur deine Nähe)          
Germany Semifinal 2 10 Cassy Aus          
Germany National Final   1 Helen Christie Lieder der Freiheit 3059     3059 8
Germany National Final   2 Michael Hoffmann Ich geb’ nicht auf 3190     3190 5
Germany National Final   3 Rouge Einer von uns 3166     3166 6
Germany National Final   4 Wind Laß’ die Sonne in dein Herz 4445     4445 1
Germany National Final   5 Sandy Derix Träume tun weh 2902     2902 11
Germany National Final   6 Bernd Schütz Band Visionen in der Nacht 2929     2929 10
Germany National Final   7 Michaela Das Licht eines neuen Morgens 3054     3054 9
Germany National Final   8 Bernhard Brink So bin ich ohne dich 3355     3355 3
Germany National Final   9 Maxi & Chris Garden Frieden für die Teddybären 4370     4370 2
Germany National Final   10 New Generation Viel zu schön 2864     2864 12
Germany National Final   11 Denise Die Frau im Spiegel 3320     3320 4
Germany National Final   12 Cassy Aus 3126     3126 7
Greece National Final   1 Sofia Arvaniti, Alexandra Hadjiyianni, iannis Savidakis Prokopis Dourbas Labirithos 23     23 5
Greece National Final   2 Aggeliki Bazigou Mia kouklitsa ap’ tin Iaponia 16     16 6
Greece National Final   3 Lia Vissi, Christos Callow, Katerina Adamantidou & Stelios Goulielmos Les to telos nahi erthi 26     26 3
Greece National Final   4 Christina Maragouzi Papse na blekis to rok me ta bouzoukia 16     16 6
Greece National Final   5 Stelios Stavrakis Mathima ellinikon 27     27 2
Greece National Final   6 Bang Stop 51     51 1
Greece National Final   7 Giorgos Antoniou Ela sto mytho 15     15 8
Greece National Final   8 Efi Sarri Perimeno 25     25 4
Iceland National Final   1 Björgvin Halldórsson Ég leyni minni ást 30     30 8
Iceland National Final   2 Halla Margrét Árnadóttir Hægt og hljótt 88     88 1
Iceland National Final   3 Björgvin Halldórsson & Erna Gunnarsdóttir Lífsdansinn 55     55 4
Iceland National Final   4 Jóhann Helgason Í blíðu og stríðu 24     24 9
Iceland National Final   5 Jóhanna Linnet Sumarást 32     32 7
Iceland National Final   6 Eyjólfur Kristjánsson Norðurljós 59     59 3
Iceland National Final   7 Módel Lífið er lag 74     74 2
Iceland National Final   8 Sigrún Hjálmtýsdóttir Sofðu vært 20     20 10
Iceland National Final   9 Erna Gunnarsdóttir Aldrei ég gleymi 36     36 6
Iceland National Final   10 Björgvin Halldórsson Mín þrá 46     46 5
Ireland National Final   1 Rosie Hunter I’m in a tizzy 67     67 7
Ireland National Final   2 Jody McStravick Louise 60     60 8
Ireland National Final   3 Charlie McGettigan Are you shy? 75     75 3
Ireland National Final   4 Valerie Armstrong Ó d’imigh tú úiam 71     71 4
Ireland National Final   5 Spyder Sympson All of my life 69     69 5
Ireland National Final   6 Loudest Whisper Whisper whisper 51     51 9
Ireland National Final   7 Paul Duffy Every single move she makes 95     95 2
Ireland National Final   8 Jenni Stanley You’re not around 68     68 6
Ireland National Final   9 Johnny Logan Hold me now 114     114 1
Israel National Final   1 Arik Sinai & Brur-Chail Group Lahzor ha’bayta 29     29 8
Israel National Final   2 Ilana Avital Dai li dai 66     66 2
Israel National Final   3 Dudu Fisher Kinor 35     35 7
Israel National Final   4 Shir Shir 55     55 6
Israel National Final   5 Yaron Chadad Ulay halayla 1     1 16
Israel National Final   6 Vardina & Izhar Cohen Musica hi neshika la’netzach 59     59 5
Israel National Final   7 Chaim Moshe Eretz ahuva 13     13 12
Israel National Final   8 Orna & Moshe Datz Kupidon 63     63 4
Israel National Final   9 Dorit & Friends Yerushalem 16     16 9
Israel National Final   10 Etti Ankri Nostalgia 3     3 14
Israel National Final   11 Daliah Cohen & The Guys from Afikim Hey hopa 3     3 14
Israel National Final   12 Tzvika Pick Domino 14     14 10
Israel National Final   13 Gitit Shoval Ha’klik 14     14 10
Israel National Final   14 Miki Kam Kazino olami 65     65 3
Israel National Final   15 Israela Krovoshey Airobica 7     7 13
Israel National Final   16 Nathan Datner & Avi Kushnir Shir habatlanim 79     79 1
Netherlands National Final   1 Marcha Verliefd zijn 191     191 4
Netherlands National Final   2 Marcha Big Ben of Notre-Dame 213     213 2
Netherlands National Final   3 Marcha Rechtop in de wind 296     296 1
Netherlands National Final   4 Marcha Morgen 208     208 3
Netherlands National Final   5 Marcha Het leven is een cadeau 170     170 6
Netherlands National Final   6 Marcha Buiten jou 182     182 5
Norway National Final   1 Tor Endresen & Thowsen Band Hemmelig drøm 27     27 9
Norway National Final   2 Egil Eldøen Til kvarandre 13     13 10
Norway National Final   3 Kjersti Bergesen Go-go 54     54 3
Norway National Final   4 Sigvart Dagslund I samme båt 38     38 7
Norway National Final   5 Håkon Iversen Mange millioner 56     56 2
Norway National Final   6 Kate Gulbrandsen Mitt liv 60     60 1
Norway National Final   7 Olav

Advertisements

HAVE A SAY

© OIKOTIMES.com® 2001-2017

EUROPREDICTION™